Loading... Please wait...

Contact Us

Contact Us

Corporate Headquarters

Calhoun Technologies
8441 Wayzata Boulevard
Suite 230
Golden Valley, MN 55426

RMA Address (For Returns)

Calhoun Technologies
200 West 88th
Suite 1
Bloomington, MN 55420

Phone

Toll Free – 1-866-546-8895
Phone – 763-546-8895

Email

Sales & Purchasing - sales@calhountech.com
Returns - sales@calhountech.com

Office Hours

M-F 7:00am to 5:00pm CST
Our website is always open for you to order!

New Products

  • Brocade BR-1010-1010 NIC Single Port 10Gb Ethernet PCI Express x8 TAE
  • Juniper SRX3K-SFB-12GE Switch Fabric Board w/ 8x10/100/1000 Copper 4xGE SFP JDP
  • Cisco HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI 1-Port T1/E1 ISDN PRI High Speed WAN Interface KAJ
  • Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL-AR 10G 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver JMW
  • Juniper DPCE-R-40GE-SFP 40x1GE Enhanced DPC MX960, MX480, MX240 MMN
 

newsletter

Copyright 2019 Calhoun Technologies. All Rights Reserved.
 Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter