Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Cisco DS-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

$0.00
SKU: CISCO-DS-SFP-10GE-LR-NEW
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Fill out my online form.
Cisco DS-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module is available from Calhoun Tech. Calhoun Technologies can help your company save up to 80% on IT Hardware.

Part Number: DS-SFP-10GE-LR
Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco DS-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

Customers Also Viewed