Loading... Please wait...

Cisco DS-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module


Hover over image to zoom

Cisco
$0.00
SKU:
CISCO-DS-SFP-10GE-LR-NEW

rfq-button.png

 Product Description

Cisco DS-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module is available from Calhoun Tech. Calhoun Technologies can help your company save up to 80% on IT Hardware.

Part Number: DS-SFP-10GE-LR
Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco DS-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

You Recently Viewed...

  • Cisco DS-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
 

newsletter

Copyright 2022 Calhoun Technologies. All Rights Reserved.
 Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by 1Center