Loading... Please wait...

0231A450-06 Huawei HUAWEI SFP LX 1570nm DUAL LC TRANSCEIVER


Hover over image to zoom

Huawei
$0.00
SKU:
HUAWEI-0231A450-06-REF
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
in stock

rfq-button.png

 Product Description

The Huawei 0231A450-06 is for sale from Calhoun Technologies. Calhoun Tech has helped companies like yours save on IT equipment. Our experienced and knowledgeable sales executives are ready to provide quick response to your needs for servers, storage and networking equipment. Call or chat online for live customer support.

Manufacturer: Huawei
Part Number: 0231A450-06
Details: 0231A450-06 Huawei HUAWEI SFP LX 1570nm DUAL LC TRANSCEIVER

 Warranty Information

30 Day Warranty Included. Extended warranty is available. Contact your sales rep for more information.

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

You Recently Viewed...

  • Dell H790K-06 Refurbished
 

newsletter

Copyright 2022 Calhoun Technologies. All Rights Reserved.
 Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by 1Center