Loading... Please wait...

Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH40 Alcatel Lucent 1000Base BiDi SFP 1310nmTX-1490nmRX SMF 10km I-Temp


Hover over image to zoom

Alcatel
$0.00
SKU:
ALCATEL-SFP-GIG-LH40-NEW

rfq-button.png

 Product Description

Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH40 Alcatel Lucent 1000Base BiDi SFP 1310nmTX-1490nmRX SMF 10km I-Temp is available from Calhoun Tech. Calhoun Technologies can help your company save up to 80% on IT Hardware.

Part Number: SFP-GIG-LH40
Manufacturer: Alcatel
Description: Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH40 Alcatel Lucent 1000Base BiDi SFP 1310nmTX-1490nmRX SMF 10km I-Temp

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

You Recently Viewed...

  • Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH40 Alcatel Lucent 1000Base BiDi SFP 1310nmTX-1490nmRX SMF 10km I-Temp
 

newsletter

Copyright 2022 Calhoun Technologies. All Rights Reserved.
 Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by 1Center