Loading... Please wait...

CFP-100G-LR4 Huawei HUAWEI CFP-100G-LR4 OM9550L 100G-4*25-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP CFP-100


Hover over image to zoom

Huawei
$0.00
SKU:
HUAWEI-CFP-100G-LR4-REF
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
in stock

rfq-button.png

 Product Description

The Huawei CFP-100G-LR4 is for sale from Calhoun Technologies. Calhoun Tech has helped companies like yours save on IT equipment. Our experienced and knowledgeable sales executives are ready to provide quick response to your needs for servers, storage and networking equipment. Call or chat online for live customer support.

Manufacturer: Huawei
Part Number: CFP-100G-LR4
Details: CFP-100G-LR4 Huawei HUAWEI CFP-100G-LR4 OM9550L 100G-4*25-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP CFP-100

 Warranty Information

30 Day Warranty Included. Extended warranty is available. Contact your sales rep for more information.

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

You Recently Viewed...

  • CFP-100G-LR4
 

newsletter

Copyright 2022 Calhoun Technologies. All Rights Reserved.
 Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by 1Center