Loading... Please wait...

HP JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard, with 850nm laser that provides a 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port


Hover over image to zoom

HP
$30.99
SKU:
JD092B
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock

 Product Description

UPC 12303105115 HP JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard, with 850nm laser that provides a 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port

 Warranty Information

30 day warranty included at no charge. Extended warranties available. Contact your sales rep.

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

You Recently Viewed...

 

newsletter

Copyright 2018 Calhoun Technologies. All Rights Reserved.
 Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter